название

Наши ведущие

    Наши ведущие Места оказания услуг Контакты
    

Епифанова Екатерина Васильевна

Дворец бракосочетания

414000, г. Астрахань, ул. Красная Набережная/Урицкого, 1/1

тел.:

8(8512) 51-53-92

    

 

 

Чурзина Мария

Вячеславовна

Дворец бракосочетания

414000, г. Астрахань, ул. Красная Набережная/Урицкого, 1/1

тел.:

8(8512) 51-53-92

 

Резникова Александра Викторовна

Дворец бракосочетания

414000, г. Астрахань, ул. Красная Набережная/Урицкого, 1/1

тел.:

8(8512) 51-53-92

 
Дерда Елизавета Юрьевна

Дворец бракосочетания

414000, г. Астрахань, ул. Красная Набережная/Урицкого, 1/1

тел.:

8(8512) 51-53-92

  

   

Кузнецова

Ирина Николаевна

Кировский район г. Астрахани

414000, г. Астрахань, ул. Ленина, 28

тел.:

8(8512) 39-45-86

      Пономарева Анна Александровна

Ленинский район г. Астрахани

414040, г. Астрахань, ул. Академика Королева, 26

тел.:

8(8512) 51-10-40

  

 

 

Лисина

Кристина Дмитриевна

Советский район г. Астрахани

414024, г. Астрахань, ул. Боевая, 72а

тел.:

8(8512) 30-10-16

     

 

 

Васильева 

Антонина Леонтиевна

Советский район г. Астрахани

414024, г. Астрахань, ул. Боевая, 72а

тел.:

8(8512) 30-10-16

     

 

Сызранова Наталья

Валерьевна

Трусовский район г. Астрахани

414006, г. Астрахань, ул. Джержинского, 44

тел.:

8(8512) 56-37-77

 

 

Куткина

Виктория Сергеевна

г. Харабали Астраханской обл.

416010, г. Харабали, ул. Советская, 10

тел.:

8(8514) 85-17-70

  

Теплова Лариса

Евгеньевна

ЗАТО Знаменск Астраханской обл.

416540, ЗАТО Знаменск, ул. Ленина, 26

тел.:

8(8514) 02-41-59

  

Киселева Анна

Львовна

г. Камызяк Астраханской обл.

416340, г. Камызяк, ул. Тараканова, 4

тел.:

8(8514) 59-13-93

  

Ткачева Ирина

Ивановна

пгт. Лиман Астраханской обл.

416410, пгт. Лиман, ул. Героев, 123

тел.:

8(8514) 72-19-08

 

 

 
Каленова Камила Бахтукуловна

г. Нариманов Астраханской обл.

416111, г. Нариманов, ул. Набережная, 2

тел.:

8(8517) 16-19-78

 

с. Енотаевка Астраханской обл.

416200, с. Енотаевка, Ленина, 16/Татищева, 17а/Чапаева, 16а

тел.:

8(8514) 39-21-41

Еловенко Александра
Владимировна

с. Икряное Астраханской обл.

416370, с. Икряное, ул. 1 Мая, 21

тел.:

8(8514) 42-08-90

 

Полякова Александра

Сергеевна

с. Черный Яр Астраханской обл.

416230 с. Черный Яр, ул. Кирова, 9

тел.:

8(8514) 92-12-90

  
Джамалдинова Марина Александровна

с. Красный Яр Астраханской обл.

416150, с. Красный Яр, ул. Ленинская, 2

тел.:

8(8514) 69-13-53

  Дементьева Маргарита Владимировна

п. Володаровка Астраханской обл.

416170, п. Володарский, ул. Советская, 9а

тел.:

8(8514) 29-15-78

 

 

 

Муратова

Гульсайда Ибрагимовна

с. Началово Астраханской обл.

416450, с. Началово, ул. Ленина, 47

тел.:

8(8512) 40-63-05

 

 

Загоровская Ирина Владимировна

г. Ахтубинск Астраханской обл.

416500, г. Ахтубинск, ул. Финогенова, 11

тел.:

8(8514) 15-20-98